TurnierINFO

Volksbank Schnathorst eG

PS 4 - Online


13.01.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Mahmut Salin (Lea191294)
0 : 6
Fabian Vogt (xbv09xf)
#2 Björn Burmeier (Arminia_bvb_2000)
1 : 2
Tristan Zopf ( TZ9online)
#3 Paul Adam (only_Paul15)
5 : 0
Mustafa Guran (Zizou_Junior20)
#4 Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
5 : 1
Kevin Temin ( Ktemin )
#5 Abdulhamit Akinci (YDGH_Hamit)
3 : 0
Freilos 53
#6 Lucas Kara (KaraBros)
0 : 3
Daniel Schmidt (Schmidinjo)
#7 Benjamin Mesic (b-mesic)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
#8 Marc Meißner (senseless1991)
5 : 0
Jan Luca Siebers (AffeMitWaffe_088)
#9 Maximilian Domberg ( SweatForMy88 )
1 : 2
Adem Dernek (Adem_FB_4033)
#10 Jeremie Stärke (RWS_Jererarien)
2 : 3
Stefan Kurzke (LemmingCook)
#11 Nico Kara (Karramba_55555)
5 : 0
Ferdinand Schmitz (FerdiSchmi)
#12 Freilos 61
0 : 3
Engin Özdemir (EnBugra_996)
#13 Matthias Albrecht (Yetijaeger)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
#14 Eike Henke (eike3112)
1 : 5
Marco Möhle ( KILVER-2010)
#15 Patrick Kriegsch (patrickarminia10)
3 : 0
Freilos 50
#16 Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
#17 Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
3 : 0
Freilos 12
#18 Freilos 51
0 : 3
Didier Rödenbeck (did_svw)
#19 Fynn Kahler (PImmmmmEL92)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
#20 Michael Struckmeyer (Mikomicha)
3 : 0
Freilos 55
#21 Patrick Kara (patnucas)
3 : 0
Calvin Held (Calvin-1109)
#22 Kevin Lewandowski (k_lewa_8)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Nico Feilbach (Handfeile)
#23 Konstantin Struck (k_ackstrumpf)
3 : 0
Mads Böhne (MortMoet)
#24 Sebastian Tiemeyer (deathstar_sniper)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
#25 Lukas Unrau (xlukasx9134)
6 : 1
Patrick Knittel (Patti912014)
#26 Elias El Kharouid (L2-ilyas)
3 : 0
Patrick Küster (Lattenkracher92)
#27 Delgasch Babir ( Nevergiveup039)
17 : 0
Amin Mansour Koubibaa (ungeheuer_Furche)
#28 Lennart Gülker (BroPraczy)
6 : 1
Christof Kara (KARRAMBA_666666)
#29 Freilos 60
0 : 3
Maurice Jacobs (Mauro_77x)
#30 Steven Derksen (this_is_steven8)
3 : 0
Freilos 56
#31 Lenn Kaßler (Lenn_27_05)
3 : 0
Freilos 52
#32 Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)
3 : 0
Freilos 54

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Fabian Vogt (xbv09xf)
4 : 1
Tristan Zopf ( TZ9online)
#34 Paul Adam (only_Paul15)
1 : 0
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
#35 Abdulhamit Akinci (YDGH_Hamit)
0 : 1
Daniel Schmidt (Schmidinjo)
#36 Benjamin Mesic (b-mesic)
3 : 1
Marc Meißner (senseless1991)
#37 Adem Dernek (Adem_FB_4033)
5 : 2
Stefan Kurzke (LemmingCook)
#38 Nico Kara (Karramba_55555)
1 : 2
Engin Özdemir (EnBugra_996)
#39 Matthias Albrecht (Yetijaeger)
0 : 3
Marco Möhle ( KILVER-2010)
#40 Patrick Kriegsch (patrickarminia10)
2 : 5
Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
#41 Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Didier Rödenbeck (did_svw)
#42 Fynn Kahler (PImmmmmEL92)
7 : 0
Michael Struckmeyer (Mikomicha)
#43 Patrick Kara (patnucas)
2 : 4
Nico Feilbach (Handfeile)
#44 Konstantin Struck (k_ackstrumpf)
5 : 1
Sebastian Tiemeyer (deathstar_sniper)
#45 Lukas Unrau (xlukasx9134)
0 : 3
Elias El Kharouid (L2-ilyas)
#46 Delgasch Babir ( Nevergiveup039)
3 : 4
Lennart Gülker (BroPraczy)
#47 Maurice Jacobs (Mauro_77x)
0 : 3
Steven Derksen (this_is_steven8)
#48 Lenn Kaßler (Lenn_27_05)
0 : 11
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Fabian Vogt (xbv09xf)
0 : 5
Paul Adam (only_Paul15)
#50 Daniel Schmidt (Schmidinjo)
0 : 5
Benjamin Mesic (b-mesic)
#51 Adem Dernek (Adem_FB_4033)
1 : 2
Engin Özdemir (EnBugra_996)
#52 Marco Möhle ( KILVER-2010)
0 : 1
Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
#53 Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
4 : 2
Fynn Kahler (PImmmmmEL92)
#54 Nico Feilbach (Handfeile)
3 : 1
Konstantin Struck (k_ackstrumpf)
#55 Elias El Kharouid (L2-ilyas)
0 : 5
Lennart Gülker (BroPraczy)
#56 Steven Derksen (this_is_steven8)
1 : 3
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Paul Adam (only_Paul15)
0 : 2
Benjamin Mesic (b-mesic)
#58 Engin Özdemir (EnBugra_996)
1 : 3
Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
#59 Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
1 : 0
Nico Feilbach (Handfeile)
#60 Lennart Gülker (BroPraczy)
3 : 4
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Benjamin Mesic (b-mesic)
2 : 4
Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
#62 Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
5 : 2
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Benjamin Mesic (b-mesic)
0 : 3
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
1 : 3
Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)

Sieger

1. Platz
Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
2. Platz
Sebastian Fröber (sebastian_froebe)
3. Platz
Patrick Babilon (Patti1408)