TurnierINFO

Volksbank Herford-Mindener Land eG

PS4 - Online

12.01.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Freilos 50
0 : 3
Manuel Schumann (Pladde11)
#2 Freilos 124
0 : 3
Yannik Kruse (badekappe1530)
#3 Timm Witkowski (Kerby_03)
3 : 0
Freilos 113
#4 Connor Wlotzka (ChampMcGregor)
3 : 0
Freilos 120
#5 Freilos 7
0 : 3
Amin Mansour Koubibaa (ungeheuer_Furche)
#6 Freilos 91
0 : 3
Dustin Echteler (Dust_TV)
#7 Mehmet Can Erden (Pesi_LM10)
3 : 0
Freilos 111
#8 Freilos 90
0 : 3
Pius Meyer (Pius_03)
#9 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Luca Kuckuck (bestking787)
#10 Luca Tajuelo (Futplayz0112)
0 : 4
Pascal Fleer (FleerPa)
#11 Andreas Elert (DruesPro)
1 : 4
Jan Niklas Koblitz (pelegro01)
#12 Fynn Striehn (Handball01009)
3 : 0
Lorenzo Husch (palizjunior)
#13 Nico Feilbach (Handfeile)
3 : 0
Freilos 109
#14 Julian Zolenski (harshjuliano)
3 : 5
Fynn Egelkamp (OwnedBySyqoo)
#15 Patrick Küster (Lattenkracher92)
2 : 3
Christopher Braun (chrisbraun00)
#16 Freilos 105
0 : 3
Ryan Botterbusch (Swag_Obey11)
#17 Tobias Mail (maily11)
0 : 2
Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
#18 Talha Örs (diegomaradonna)
3 : 0
Freilos 99
#19 Freilos 126
0 : 3
Kai Beckmann (Herford1975)
#20 Eike Henke (eike3112)
3 : 0
Freilos 8
#21 Freilos 106
0 : 3
Cemil Ekinci (Twitch_Cemil)
#22 Leon Egelkamp (OwnedByTyex)
3 : 0
Freilos 102
#23 Serkan Avci (Seerkan1993)
3 : 0
Freilos 25
#24 Felix Lippert (Patent_fluppe)
3 : 0
Freilos 13
#25 Freilos 118
0 : 3
Niklas Ruthe (FCBDSC4EVER_0807)
#26 Kevin Busch (ImAmirza)
7 : 2
Andre Denk (Kaiser_FullSteif)
#27 Kilian Brockmann (Lk2504)
3 : 0
Michel Johannesmann (Bro_ReLaXed_)
#28 Freilos 52
0 : 3
Moritz Gieseking (MoritzGxe)
#29 Mustafa Guran (Zizou_Junior20)
3 : 0
Freilos 103
#30 Maurice Jacobs (Mauro_77x)
3 : 0
Freilos 112
#31 Freilos 123
0 : 3
Lasse Ferri (MargarineManfred)
#32 Abdulhamit Akinci (YDGH-Hamit)
3 : 0
Freilos 94
#33 Tristan Zopf (TZ9online)
2 : 3
Jonas Blanke (xELBLANCO)
#34 Marlon Batzdorf (HimmelFlunder20)
3 : 0
Freilos 98
#35 Timo Albrecht (black_ece)
1 : 4
Jan Rekling (jan_svkt)
#36 Freilos 60
0 : 3
Freilos Dave Balog (CR7InviCtus)
#37 Yannick Greitschus (zStGerrard_8x)
3 : 0
Freilos 121
#38 Leonard Fromme (B04_Lxo)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Marc Steinert (verpasst_absturz)
#39 Freilos 89
0 : 3
Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
#40 Freilos 36
0 : 3
Olaf Weist (evunex)
#41 Noah Cardoso (TheNoou)
3 : 0
Freilos 100
#42 Alihan Alihanoglu (Alihan47)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
#43 Freilos 104
0 : 3
Niklas Schröder (fire_chuck)
#44 Freilos 127
0 : 3
Pirakas Marialouis (Pirakas_Arun)
#45 Freilos 26
0 : 3
Leo Keller (ImNotOneOfThose)
#46 Frederik Fuchs (DoppelF_SVS)
3 : 0
Freilos 110
#47 Jannis Liecker (jliecker02)
3 : 0
Freilos 24
#48 Freilos 84
0 : 3
Marvin Schweika (harrrythemen)
#49 Freilos 119
0 : 3
Anh Duy Nguyen (AnjoyStick)
#50 Lucas Kara (KaraBros)
6 : 0
Justin Pauser (xPauser_)
#51 Freilos 92
0 : 3
Marcel Schneider (DSC-Marcel)
#52 Markus Ziegler (ziege220477)
3 : 0
Freilos 31
#53 Sven Wehmeyer (svenw1976)
3 : 0
Freilos 107
#54 Freilos 93
0 : 3
Florian Bargende (FlO_Bargende)
#55 Freilos 117
0 : 3
Devon O‘Connor (progamer759445)
#56 Wilfried Walhorn (fcb_willi)
3 : 0
Freilos 101
#57 Freilos 97
0 : 3
Tim Spilker (xSpilker95)
#58 Freilos 95
0 : 3
René Driftmann (Cleptomanicx1234)
#59 Domenik Schäffer (DerDom21)
3 : 0
Freilos 96
#60 Ünal Uzun (Uenal6196)
3 : 0
Freilos 108
#61 Tim Steinhauer (elchapo41x)
3 : 0
Freilos 128
#62 Freilos 122
0 : 3
Felix Becker (e15wow14)
#63 Freilos 116
0 : 3
Osman Düzgün (Ossidu123)
#64 Freilos 115
0 : 3
Yannic Senftner (Jensi1208)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Manuel Schumann (Pladde11)
10 : 2
Yannik Kruse (badekappe1530)
#66 Timm Witkowski (Kerby_03)
4 : 2
Connor Wlotzka (ChampMcGregor)
#67 Amin Mansour Koubibaa (ungeheuer_Furche)
1 : 8
Dustin Echteler (Dust_TV)
#68 Mehmet Can Erden (Pesi_LM10)
0 : 3
Pius Meyer (Pius_03)
#69 Luca Kuckuck (bestking787)
2 : 3
Pascal Fleer (FleerPa)
#70 Jan Niklas Koblitz (pelegro01)
3 : 0
Fynn Striehn (Handball01009)
#71 Nico Feilbach (Handfeile)
2 : 6
Fynn Egelkamp (OwnedBySyqoo)
#72 Christopher Braun (chrisbraun00)
2 : 4
Ryan Botterbusch (Swag_Obey11)
#73 Lasse Husemeyer (lassefussball)
1 : 3
Talha Örs (diegomaradonna)
#74 Kai Beckmann (Herford1975)
3 : 4
Eike Henke (eike3112)
#75 Cemil Ekinci (Twitch_Cemil)
2 : 1
Leon Egelkamp (OwnedByTyex)
#76 Serkan Avci (Seerkan1993)
4 : 0
Felix Lippert (Patent_fluppe)
#77 Niklas Ruthe (FCBDSC4EVER_0807)
1 : 11
Kevin Busch (ImAmirza)
#78 Kilian Brockmann (Lk2504)
0 : 3
Moritz Gieseking (MoritzGxe)
#79 Mustafa Guran (Zizou_Junior20)
5 : 9
Maurice Jacobs (Mauro_77x)
#80 Lasse Ferri (MargarineManfred)
3 : 10
Abdulhamit Akinci (YDGH-Hamit)
#81 Jonas Blanke (xELBLANCO)
0 : 8
Marlon Batzdorf (HimmelFlunder20)
#82 Jan Rekling (jan_svkt)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Freilos Dave Balog (CR7InviCtus)
#83 Yannick Greitschus (zStGerrard_8x)
6 : 3
Leonard Fromme (B04_Lxo)
#84 Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
8 : 2
Olaf Weist (evunex)
#85 Noah Cardoso (TheNoou)
6 : 0
Alihan Alihanoglu (Alihan47)
#86 Niklas Schröder (fire_chuck)
0 : 2
Pirakas Marialouis (Pirakas_Arun)
#87 Leo Keller (ImNotOneOfThose)
4 : 1
Frederik Fuchs (DoppelF_SVS)
#88 Jannis Liecker (jliecker02)
0 : 2
Marvin Schweika (harrrythemen)
#89 Anh Duy Nguyen (AnjoyStick)
4 : 3
Lucas Kara (KaraBros)
#90 Marcel Schneider (DSC-Marcel)
5 : 1
Markus Ziegler (ziege220477)
#91 Sven Wehmeyer (svenw1976)
0 : 5
Florian Bargende (FlO_Bargende)
#92 Devon O‘Connor (progamer759445)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Wilfried Walhorn (fcb_willi)
#93 Tim Spilker (xSpilker95)
5 : 1
René Driftmann (Cleptomanicx1234)
#94 Domenik Schäffer (DerDom21)
4 : 3
Ünal Uzun (Uenal6196)
#95 Tim Steinhauer (elchapo41x)
5 : 2
Felix Becker (e15wow14)
#96 Osman Düzgün (Ossidu123)
4 : 0
Yannic Senftner (Jensi1208)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Manuel Schumann (Pladde11)
2 : 3
Timm Witkowski (Kerby_03)
#98 Dustin Echteler (Dust_TV)
4 : 3
Pius Meyer (Pius_03)
#99 Pascal Fleer (FleerPa)
0 : 7
Jan Niklas Koblitz (pelegro01)
#100 Fynn Egelkamp (OwnedBySyqoo)
4 : 3
Ryan Botterbusch (Swag_Obey11)
#101 Talha Örs (diegomaradonna)
4 : 1
Eike Henke (eike3112)
#102 Cemil Ekinci (Twitch_Cemil)
5 : 2
Serkan Avci (Seerkan1993)
#103 Kevin Busch (ImAmirza)
2 : 7
Moritz Gieseking (MoritzGxe)
#104 Maurice Jacobs (Mauro_77x)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Abdulhamit Akinci (YDGH-Hamit)
#105 Marlon Batzdorf (HimmelFlunder20)
7 : 3
Jan Rekling (jan_svkt)
#106 Yannick Greitschus (zStGerrard_8x)
1 : 6
Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
#107 Noah Cardoso (TheNoou)
7 : 1
Pirakas Marialouis (Pirakas_Arun)
#108 Leo Keller (ImNotOneOfThose)
0 : 4
Marvin Schweika (harrrythemen)
#109 Anh Duy Nguyen (AnjoyStick)
6 : 0
Marcel Schneider (DSC-Marcel)
#110 Florian Bargende (FlO_Bargende)
4 : 1
Wilfried Walhorn (fcb_willi)
#111 Tim Spilker (xSpilker95)
6 : 3
Domenik Schäffer (DerDom21)
#112 Tim Steinhauer (elchapo41x)
3 : 2
Osman Düzgün (Ossidu123)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Timm Witkowski (Kerby_03)
8 : 0
Dustin Echteler (Dust_TV)
#114 Jan Niklas Koblitz (pelegro01)
2 : 1
Fynn Egelkamp (OwnedBySyqoo)
#115 Talha Örs (diegomaradonna)
4 : 1
Cemil Ekinci (Twitch_Cemil)
#116 Moritz Gieseking (MoritzGxe)
0 : 1
Maurice Jacobs (Mauro_77x)
#117 Marlon Batzdorf (HimmelFlunder20)
3 : 6
Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
#118 Noah Cardoso (TheNoou)
5 : 2
Marvin Schweika (harrrythemen)
#119 Anh Duy Nguyen (AnjoyStick)
2 : 0
Florian Bargende (FlO_Bargende)
#120 Tim Spilker (xSpilker95)
1 : 2
Tim Steinhauer (elchapo41x)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Timm Witkowski (Kerby_03)
2 : 1
Jan Niklas Koblitz (pelegro01)
#122 Talha Örs (diegomaradonna)
4 : 0
Maurice Jacobs (Mauro_77x)
#123 Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
3 : 2
Noah Cardoso (TheNoou)
#124 Anh Duy Nguyen (AnjoyStick)
2 : 1
Tim Steinhauer (elchapo41x)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Timm Witkowski (Kerby_03)
3 : 1
Talha Örs (diegomaradonna)
#126 Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
4 : 7
Anh Duy Nguyen (AnjoyStick)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Talha Örs (diegomaradonna)
2 : 5
Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Timm Witkowski (Kerby_03)
3 : 6
Anh Duy Nguyen (AnjoyStick)

Sieger

1. Platz
Anh Duy Nguyen (AnjoyStick)
2. Platz
Timm Witkowski (Kerby_03)
3. Platz
Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)