TurnierINFO

Volksbank Bad Salzuflen eG

PS 4 - Online

12.01.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Florian Petschulat (code-petsche)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
#2 Freilos 39
0 : 3
Hendrik Busse (rip0r)
#3 Freilos 44
0 : 3
Jona Ernst (S04-Gamer99)
#4 David Bauer (pizzaitadeu)
3 : 0
Freilos 47
#5 Alexander Pape (zIAvxxrY-)
3 : 0
Freilos 55
#6 Freilos 43
0 : 3
Lukas Berendsen (TeMPeXx_MiSTaKeZ)
#7 Freilos 58
0 : 3
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
#8 Rohan Rasho (Behlule_kera)
3 : 0
Freilos 20
#9 Freilos 49
0 : 3
Tom Gleick (Hito_131203)
#10 Freilos 42
0 : 3
Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
#11 Freilos 59
0 : 3
Markus Kutschmann (LustigerATze)
#12 Jonas Osterhage (Jonas180600)
5 : 3
Justin Schweika (Gamerbro1709)
#13 Patrick Schmidt (paddyschmidt1984)
3 : 0
Freilos 40
#14 Maik Braunsdorf (braunimaik1909)
3 : 0
Freilos 46
#15 Thomas Schlettig (BVBx1989)
0 : 3
Hannes Heitkamp (Diplomlappen4_0)
#16 Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
4 : 3
Stefan Kurzke (LemmingCook)
#17 Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)
6 : 3
Daniel Schubert (Donnek76)
#18 Björn Burmeier (Arminia_bvb_2000)
3 : 0
Freilos 41
#19 Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
3 : 0
Freilos 45
#20 Freilos 62
0 : 3
Nils Janda (Nils-Lasse-Jan)
#21 Freilos 1
0 : 3
Abdullah Aydin (abu3792)
#22 Dilbirin Yumusak (Tekermann)
3 : 0
Freilos 48
#23 Luca Spanel (Logan1975cooper)
3 : 0
Freilos 50
#24 Marvin Schmidt (marv99sch)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
#25 Hendrik Böke (hendrik7293)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
#26 Freilos 60
0 : 3
Marco Sindermann (msas5506)
#27 Freilos 56
0 : 3
Baris Önder (bigBarry55)
#28 August Fischer (Feivel2012)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
#29 Florian Pulwitt ( fp1087 )
3 : 0
Freilos 27
#30 Cedrik Niemann (Seedigjio)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
#31 Freilos 53
0 : 3
Katrin Brüggemann (KimKimArminia-br)
#32 Freilos 51
0 : 3
Florian Zilling (nai_rolf1)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Florian Petschulat (code-petsche)
6 : 1
Hendrik Busse (rip0r)
#34 Jona Ernst (S04-Gamer99)
4 : 0
David Bauer (pizzaitadeu)
#35 Alexander Pape (zIAvxxrY-)
2 : 3
Lukas Berendsen (TeMPeXx_MiSTaKeZ)
#36 Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
1 : 0
Rohan Rasho (Behlule_kera)
#37 Tom Gleick (Hito_131203)
1 : 4
Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
#38 Markus Kutschmann (LustigerATze)
3 : 5
Jonas Osterhage (Jonas180600)
#39 Patrick Schmidt (paddyschmidt1984)
8 : 4
Maik Braunsdorf (braunimaik1909)
#40 Hannes Heitkamp (Diplomlappen4_0)
0 : 7
Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
#41 Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)
3 : 1
Björn Burmeier (Arminia_bvb_2000)
#42 Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
7 : 0
Nils Janda (Nils-Lasse-Jan)
#43 Abdullah Aydin (abu3792)
5 : 2
Dilbirin Yumusak (Tekermann)
#44 Luca Spanel (Logan1975cooper)
6 : 0
Marvin Schmidt (marv99sch)
#45 Hendrik Böke (hendrik7293)
5 : 2
Marco Sindermann (msas5506)
#46 Baris Önder (bigBarry55)
0 : 3
August Fischer (Feivel2012)
#47 Florian Pulwitt ( fp1087 )
0 : 4
Cedrik Niemann (Seedigjio)
#48 Katrin Brüggemann (KimKimArminia-br)
0 : 3
Florian Zilling (nai_rolf1)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Florian Petschulat (code-petsche)
3 : 0
Jona Ernst (S04-Gamer99)
#50 Lukas Berendsen (TeMPeXx_MiSTaKeZ)
1 : 4
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
#51 Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
1 : 0
Jonas Osterhage (Jonas180600)
#52 Patrick Schmidt (paddyschmidt1984)
2 : 3
Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
#53 Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)
3 : 4
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
#54 Abdullah Aydin (abu3792)
3 : 1
Luca Spanel (Logan1975cooper)
#55 Hendrik Böke (hendrik7293)
2 : 6
August Fischer (Feivel2012)
#56 Cedrik Niemann (Seedigjio)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Florian Zilling (nai_rolf1)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Florian Petschulat (code-petsche)
0 : 3
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
#58 Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
2 : 3
Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
#59 Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
5 : 0
Abdullah Aydin (abu3792)
#60 August Fischer (Feivel2012)
5 : 0
Florian Zilling (nai_rolf1)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
2 : 3
Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
#62 Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
3 : 2
August Fischer (Feivel2012)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
3 : 0
August Fischer (Feivel2012)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
1 : 0
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)

Sieger

1. Platz
Khalid Khudhur (khalidx077)
2. Platz
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
3. Platz
Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)