TurnierINFO

Volksbank Halle/Westf. eG

PS4 - Online

11.01.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Abdullah Ogan (abdu992)
#2 Finn Westmark (Senaticc7)
1 : 4
Josef Handrischick (Itzjoki00)
#3 Talha Örs (diegomaradonna)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
#4 Michael Özkaya (amokalam88)
7 : 0
Michel Jäger (Toxic_ClapzZ187)
#5 Florian Remmert (NullLernender11)
3 : 0
Freilos 31
#6 Freilos 27
0 : 3
Till Ströhmann (HSarpei123)
#7 Kanivar Iciger (Kalazh473 )
3 : 0
Freilos 30
#8 Andreas Elert (DruesPro)
3 : 0
Freilos 29
#9 Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
9 : 2
Marcio Goncalves (Marcio1906)
#10 Sebastian Franke (Sequence_1899)
13 : 1
Tim Lüking (Lueki)
#11 Nico Mattana (TryHard_Nicelein)
1 : 0
Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
#12 Freilos 19
0 : 3
Niklas Detert (Deddo2702)
#13 Lukas Günther (Guenni-Abee)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Serdal Hamta (serooo226)
#14 Freilos 28
0 : 3
Burak Keser (PadreJose_33)
#15 Stefan Kurzke (LemmingCook)
3 : 0
Freilos 20
#16 Freilos 2
0 : 3
Dominik Baune (B04_Pillendreher)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Abdullah Ogan (abdu992)
0 : 3
Josef Handrischick (Itzjoki00)
#18 Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
4 : 0
Michael Özkaya (amokalam88)
#19 Florian Remmert (NullLernender11)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Till Ströhmann (HSarpei123)
#20 Kanivar Iciger (Kalazh473 )
4 : 2
Andreas Elert (DruesPro)
#21 Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Sebastian Franke (Sequence_1899)
#22 Nico Mattana (TryHard_Nicelein)
3 : 0
Niklas Detert (Deddo2702)
#23 Serdal Hamta (serooo226)
1 : 0
Burak Keser (PadreJose_33)
#24 Stefan Kurzke (LemmingCook)
1 : 6
Dominik Baune (B04_Pillendreher)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Josef Handrischick (Itzjoki00)
0 : 3
Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
#26 Till Ströhmann (HSarpei123)
2 : 3
Kanivar Iciger (Kalazh473 )
#27 Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
3 : 2
Nico Mattana (TryHard_Nicelein)
#28 Serdal Hamta (serooo226)
2 : 0
Dominik Baune (B04_Pillendreher)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
3 : 2
Kanivar Iciger (Kalazh473 )
#30 Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
4 : 0
Serdal Hamta (serooo226)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Kanivar Iciger (Kalazh473 )
2 : 4
Serdal Hamta (serooo226)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
4 : 0
Max Luft (maxiking_3379)

Sieger

1. Platz
Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
2. Platz
Max Luft (maxiking_3379)
3. Platz
Serdal Hamta (serooo226)