TurnierINFO

Volksbank Versmold eG

PS 4 - Online

11.01.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Ben Brossmann (BROSSI_05)
3 : 0
Freilos 29
#2 Max Scharpenberg (Arnal_Anne69)
3 : 0
Freilos 5
#3 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Niklas Stallein (ShockSoul17)
#4 Serkan Avci (Seerkan1993)
3 : 0
Freilos 22
#5 Loui Sewing (clappedbyLoui_)
3 : 0
Freilos 21
#6 Christian Veitenheimer (CHRISTIAN-385i)
3 : 0
Freilos 28
#7 Osman Düzgün ( Ossidu123)
3 : 0
Freilos 27
#8 Freilos 31
0 : 3
Amin Mansour Koubibaa (ungeheuer_Furche)
#9 Freilos 23
0 : 3
David Bauer (pizzaitadeu)
#10 Leon Eisenblätter ( Darkcyrix12 )
3 : 0
Freilos 17
#11 Marlon Göke (LocoTimo_)
3 : 0
Freilos 30
#12 Freilos 20
0 : 3
Dennis Schulte (DEnnIS-Sch97)
#13 Freilos 25
0 : 3
Dan Richmeier (Lost_Dan03)
#14 Maximilian Nitschke (PoperznPhilosoph)
4 : 0
Danilo Monni (dani050609)
#15 Freilos 26
0 : 3
Nico Neudinger (nicoreus11)
#16 Freilos 24
0 : 3
Andreas Neufeld (andreasneufeld)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Ben Brossmann (BROSSI_05)
0 : 4
Max Scharpenberg (Arnal_Anne69)
#18 Niklas Stallein (ShockSoul17)
3 : 0
Serkan Avci (Seerkan1993)
#19 Loui Sewing (clappedbyLoui_)
3 : 0
Christian Veitenheimer (CHRISTIAN-385i)
#20 Osman Düzgün ( Ossidu123)
6 : 2
Amin Mansour Koubibaa (ungeheuer_Furche)
#21 David Bauer (pizzaitadeu)
0 : 3
Leon Eisenblätter ( Darkcyrix12 )
#22 Marlon Göke (LocoTimo_)
3 : 6
Dennis Schulte (DEnnIS-Sch97)
#23 Dan Richmeier (Lost_Dan03)
3 : 2
Maximilian Nitschke (PoperznPhilosoph)
#24 Nico Neudinger (nicoreus11)
10 : 1
Andreas Neufeld (andreasneufeld)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Max Scharpenberg (Arnal_Anne69)
4 : 2
Niklas Stallein (ShockSoul17)
#26 Loui Sewing (clappedbyLoui_)
1 : 4
Osman Düzgün ( Ossidu123)
#27 Leon Eisenblätter ( Darkcyrix12 )
4 : 2
Dennis Schulte (DEnnIS-Sch97)
#28 Dan Richmeier (Lost_Dan03)
4 : 0
Nico Neudinger (nicoreus11)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Max Scharpenberg (Arnal_Anne69)
1 : 4
Osman Düzgün ( Ossidu123)
#30 Leon Eisenblätter ( Darkcyrix12 )
0 : 3
Dan Richmeier (Lost_Dan03)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Max Scharpenberg (Arnal_Anne69)
3 : 0
Leon Eisenblätter ( Darkcyrix12 )

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Osman Düzgün ( Ossidu123)
2 : 5
Dan Richmeier (Lost_Dan03)

Sieger

1. Platz
Dan Richmeier (Lost_Dan03)
2. Platz
Osman Düzgün ( Ossidu123)
3. Platz
Max Scharpenberg (Arnal_Anne69)