TurnierINFO

Volksbank Rietberg eG

PS4 - Online

08.01.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Fabian Neß (NessiF6)
4 : 0
Sabahaddin Beken (Zzabo-BJK)
#2 Ingo Steven (I2-5-3-4-3-6)
3 : 9
Justin Klocke (justinich)
#3 Dennis Günther (fifabeastfc5)
8 : 0
Christian Steffens (Metzger_BJ)
#4 Josef Handrischick (Itzjoki00)
4 : 1
Marlon Göke (LocoTimo_)
#5 Michel Jäger (Toxic_ClapzZ187)
3 : 0
Dani Yalcin (KURDIPLAYER)
#6 Tarik Caliskan ( zClydee)
0 : 5
Maximilian Nitschke (PoperznPhilosoph)
#7 David Bauer (Pizzaitadeu)
3 : 0
Freilos 32
#8 Sascha Schröder ( SaschaStyle1988 )
0 : 5
Edon Zogaj (Goldfinger-33)
#9 Freilos 24
0 : 3
Niklas Rußkamp (Niklas21)
#10 Sebastian Preuß (ARecoba9)
1 : 4
Emin Tekes (zEmiinn58)
#11 Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
3 : 0
Besir Bikliqi (Quissyyy-)
#12 Abdullah Ibrahimi (asaid8)
3 : 1
Harun Akbudak (Thirtyeight1907)
#13 Malte Dieding (magicmalte333)
6 : 1
David Szyrwiel (Diegosz007)
#14 Moritz Rose (m7ritz)
3 : 2
Carlos Daniel Braun Lopez (cdaniel_1903)
#15 Dennis Schoel (violafor)
1 : 8
Shpresim Mehmeti (LionelMessiNr1)
#16 Kevin Skade (schamhaft_wand)
0 : 6
Talha Örs (diegomaradonna)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Fabian Neß (NessiF6)
2 : 3
Justin Klocke (justinich)
#18 Dennis Günther (fifabeastfc5)
5 : 2
Josef Handrischick (Itzjoki00)
#19 Michel Jäger (Toxic_ClapzZ187)
0 : 3
Maximilian Nitschke (PoperznPhilosoph)
#20 David Bauer (Pizzaitadeu)
4 : 0
Edon Zogaj (Goldfinger-33)
#21 Niklas Rußkamp (Niklas21)
1 : 2
Emin Tekes (zEmiinn58)
#22 Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
4 : 1
Abdullah Ibrahimi (asaid8)
#23 Malte Dieding (magicmalte333)
4 : 0
Moritz Rose (m7ritz)
#24 Shpresim Mehmeti (LionelMessiNr1)
4 : 3
Talha Örs (diegomaradonna)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Justin Klocke (justinich)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Dennis Günther (fifabeastfc5)
#26 Maximilian Nitschke (PoperznPhilosoph)
3 : 2
David Bauer (Pizzaitadeu)
#27 Emin Tekes (zEmiinn58)
1 : 7
Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
#28 Malte Dieding (magicmalte333)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Shpresim Mehmeti (LionelMessiNr1)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Justin Klocke (justinich)
3 : 1
Maximilian Nitschke (PoperznPhilosoph)
#30 Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
3 : 0
Shpresim Mehmeti (LionelMessiNr1)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Maximilian Nitschke (PoperznPhilosoph)
1 : 6
Shpresim Mehmeti (LionelMessiNr1)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Justin Klocke (justinich)
3 : 2
Mert Alkan (mistermert15)

Sieger

1. Platz
Justin Klocke (justinich)
2. Platz
Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
3. Platz
Shpresim Mehmeti (LionelMessiNr1)