TurnierINFO

Volksbank Bielefeld-Gütersloh eG

PS 4 - Online

08.01.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Freilos 28
0 : 3
Marius Vlasak (ManimusMaximus)
#2 Osman Düzgün (Ossidu123)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
#3 Mathekumar Rajakumar (Mathee2207)
3 : 0
Freilos 4
#4 Bastian Lemm (Kuba16er)
3 : 0
Freilos 114
#5 Claudius Speer (Spear_Utd)
3 : 0
Freilos 82
#6 Freilos 103
0 : 3
Niklas Muth (sinnay00)
#7 Dennis Paul (bombig-bal)
3 : 0
Freilos 95
#8 Ruar Hauramany (Ruar_609)
3 : 0
Freilos 102
#9 Freilos 115
0 : 3
Marlon Bachmair (MBMarlon)
#10 Freilos 84
0 : 3
Tobias Rutz (xDiabloShxnez)
#11 Finn Ole Diekotto (f_dkto)
3 : 0
Freilos 118
#12 Freilos 107
0 : 3
Dardan Bytyqi (Dardan_Byt99)
#13 Sinan Öztürk (prettymofukkA61)
3 : 0
Freilos 120
#14 Freilos 94
0 : 3
Cedric Staude (Bayern201732)
#15 Özen Ademov (Ademov2606)
3 : 0
Freilos 98
#16 Aaron Schneegaß (SpiegelHund)
3 : 0
Freilos 65
#17 Kevin Kosmehl (Darkpraxx)
3 : 0
Freilos 90
#18 Idris koubibaa (Fiddonational)
3 : 0
Freilos 109
#19 Freilos 85
0 : 3
Philipp Quest (Atomara)
#20 Justin Klocke (justinich)
3 : 0
Freilos 96
#21 Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
3 : 0
Freilos 88
#22 Freilos 125
0 : 3
Khalid khudhur (khalidx077)
#23 Andreas Neufeld (andreasneufeld)
3 : 0
Freilos 49
#24 Jaro Bormann (Jxbo25)
3 : 0
Atakan Akalin (Atakan_52)
#25 Florian Wegmann (The_Mentalist-7)
3 : 0
Freilos 121
#26 Freilos 108
0 : 3
Ben Brossmann (BROSSI_05)
#27 Freilos 111
0 : 3
Christian Beiwinkel (TanneWin)
#28 Robert Dalmis (AhmedMusax)
3 : 0
Freilos 105
#29 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Niklas Doberschütz (alphaaiman)
#30 Freilos 112
0 : 3
Lars Heinrich (guckmahin)
#31 Freilos 113
0 : 3
Jan Ehlscheidt (Coolerplayer09)
#32 Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
3 : 0
Freilos 106
#33 Mustafa Kavak (AverageHades)
3 : 0
Freilos 40
#34 Iskender Aslan ( Iskender_2-8-04)
1 : 6
David Seiler (dasei09)
#35 Aaron Westhoff (dsc0805)
3 : 0
Freilos 93
#36 Detlef Dicks (Dragon2018-2018)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
#37 Gabriel Uffmann (Spaguffel)
3 : 0
Freilos 71
#38 Tizian Sunder (Masseprall)
3 : 0
Freilos 26
#39 Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)
3 : 1
Anh Duy Nguyen (AnjoyStick)
#40 Julian Demircan (JD17I-_-I)
3 : 0
Freilos 87
#41 Michel Johannesmann (Bro_ReLaXed_)
3 : 0
Freilos 110
#42 Freilos 124
0 : 3
Eleftherios Alagiozidis (dimitris_2006_)
#43 Nico Rendelmann (XTriable_ChiefX)
3 : 0
Freilos 91
#44 Björn Burmeier (Arminia_bvb_2000)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
#45 Tim Gurtsching (Gutschi361)
3 : 0
Freilos 92
#46 Freilos 27
0 : 3
Leon Brindöpke (lass_mal_69-_-)
#47 Björn Harz (Lars94_Vegas)
3 : 0
Freilos 97
#48 Florian Heißmann (Flow2510)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
#49 Freilos 128
0 : 3
Ilirian Bytyqi(Ilirian_byt237)
#50 Tim Oberwelland (Targaryxn)
1 : 0
Henri Mackenbrock (PongLenisFIFA)
#51 Erik Siekmann (Siemarek)
4 : 3
Ardeshir Parish (Fifagenie123)
#52 Freilos 104
0 : 3
Jona Ernst (S04-Gamer99)
#53 Freilos 126
0 : 3
Marijo Pavlovic (Marijo2109)
#54 Freilos 99
0 : 3
Mats Drücker (mats9201)
#55 Marios Makridis (zLeonidxs)
3 : 0
Freilos 48
#56 Jan Mollemeier (janmolle03)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
#57 Amin Mansour Koubibaa (ungeheuer _Furche)
3 : 0
Freilos 89
#58 Björn Menze (kingltown25)
3 : 0
Freilos 101
#59 Michael Özkaya (amokalam88)
3 : 0
Freilos 86
#60 Gökhan Kislali (iamGkN_TTV)
3 : 0
Freilos 83
#61 Abdullah Ogan (abdu992)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
#62 Julian Lang (Jul1an3L_)
3 : 0
Freilos 100
#63 Andreas Elert (DruesPro)
3 : 0
Freilos 116
#64 Tim Friedrich (TimNYG13)
3 : 0
Freilos 122

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Marius Vlasak (ManimusMaximus)
0 : 5
Osman Düzgün (Ossidu123)
#66 Mathekumar Rajakumar (Mathee2207)
5 : 7
Bastian Lemm (Kuba16er)
#67 Claudius Speer (Spear_Utd)
0 : 10
Niklas Muth (sinnay00)
#68 Dennis Paul (bombig-bal)
0 : 13
Ruar Hauramany (Ruar_609)
#69 Marlon Bachmair (MBMarlon)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Tobias Rutz (xDiabloShxnez)
#70 Finn Ole Diekotto (f_dkto)
3 : 7
Dardan Bytyqi (Dardan_Byt99)
#71 Sinan Öztürk (prettymofukkA61)
3 : 0
Cedric Staude (Bayern201732)
#72 Özen Ademov (Ademov2606)
6 : 1
Aaron Schneegaß (SpiegelHund)
#73 Kevin Kosmehl (Darkpraxx)
4 : 0
Idris koubibaa (Fiddonational)
#74 Philipp Quest (Atomara)
3 : 4
Justin Klocke (justinich)
#75 Karwan Kheder Jouqi (Karwan-NGU)
0 : 4
Khalid khudhur (khalidx077)
#76 Andreas Neufeld (andreasneufeld)
2 : 6
Jaro Bormann (Jxbo25)
#77 Florian Wegmann (The_Mentalist-7)
1 : 3
Ben Brossmann (BROSSI_05)
#78 Christian Beiwinkel (TanneWin)
1 : 8
Robert Dalmis (AhmedMusax)
#79 Niklas Doberschütz (alphaaiman)
0 : 3
Lars Heinrich (guckmahin)
#80 Jan Ehlscheidt (Coolerplayer09)
1 : 3
Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
#81 Mustafa Kavak (AverageHades)
4 : 3
David Seiler (dasei09)
#82 Aaron Westhoff (dsc0805)
5 : 2
Detlef Dicks (Dragon2018-2018)
#83 Gabriel Uffmann (Spaguffel)
3 : 0
Tizian Sunder (Masseprall)
#84 Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)
3 : 1
Julian Demircan (JD17I-_-I)
#85 Michel Johannesmann (Bro_ReLaXed_)
3 : 4
Eleftherios Alagiozidis (dimitris_2006_)
#86 Nico Rendelmann (XTriable_ChiefX)
0 : 3
Björn Burmeier (Arminia_bvb_2000)
#87 Tim Gurtsching (Gutschi361)
1 : 0
Leon Brindöpke (lass_mal_69-_-)
#88 Björn Harz (Lars94_Vegas)
1 : 5
Florian Heißmann (Flow2510)
#89 Ilirian Bytyqi(Ilirian_byt237)
5 : 4
Tim Oberwelland (Targaryxn)
#90 Erik Siekmann (Siemarek)
3 : 4
Jona Ernst (S04-Gamer99)
#91 Marijo Pavlovic (Marijo2109)
2 : 1
Mats Drücker (mats9201)
#92 Marios Makridis (zLeonidxs)
3 : 0
Jan Mollemeier (janmolle03)
#93 Amin Mansour Koubibaa (ungeheuer _Furche)
5 : 6
Björn Menze (kingltown25)
#94 Michael Özkaya (amokalam88)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Gökhan Kislali (iamGkN_TTV)
#95 Abdullah Ogan (abdu992)
1 : 6
Julian Lang (Jul1an3L_)
#96 Andreas Elert (DruesPro)
2 : 3
Tim Friedrich (TimNYG13)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Osman Düzgün (Ossidu123)
5 : 0
Bastian Lemm (Kuba16er)
#98 Niklas Muth (sinnay00)
6 : 1
Ruar Hauramany (Ruar_609)
#99 Tobias Rutz (xDiabloShxnez)
4 : 0
Dardan Bytyqi (Dardan_Byt99)
#100 Sinan Öztürk (prettymofukkA61)
3 : 0
Özen Ademov (Ademov2606)
#101 Kevin Kosmehl (Darkpraxx)
1 : 7
Justin Klocke (justinich)
#102 Khalid khudhur (khalidx077)
4 : 1
Jaro Bormann (Jxbo25)
#103 Ben Brossmann (BROSSI_05)
0 : 6
Robert Dalmis (AhmedMusax)
#104 Lars Heinrich (guckmahin)
0 : 5
Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
#105 Mustafa Kavak (AverageHades)
2 : 0
Aaron Westhoff (dsc0805)
#106 Gabriel Uffmann (Spaguffel)
0 : 2
Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)
#107 Eleftherios Alagiozidis (dimitris_2006_)
1 : 6
Björn Burmeier (Arminia_bvb_2000)
#108 Tim Gurtsching (Gutschi361)
1 : 0
Florian Heißmann (Flow2510)
#109 Ilirian Bytyqi(Ilirian_byt237)
0 : 7
Jona Ernst (S04-Gamer99)
#110 Marijo Pavlovic (Marijo2109)
4 : 1
Marios Makridis (zLeonidxs)
#111 Björn Menze (kingltown25)
0 : 11
Michael Özkaya (amokalam88)
#112 Julian Lang (Jul1an3L_)
5 : 3
Tim Friedrich (TimNYG13)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Osman Düzgün (Ossidu123)
0 : 3
Niklas Muth (sinnay00)
#114 Tobias Rutz (xDiabloShxnez)
5 : 0
Sinan Öztürk (prettymofukkA61)
#115 Justin Klocke (justinich)
0 : 3
Khalid khudhur (khalidx077)
#116 Robert Dalmis (AhmedMusax)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
#117 Mustafa Kavak (AverageHades)
2 : 3
Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)
#118 Björn Burmeier (Arminia_bvb_2000)
4 : 1
Tim Gurtsching (Gutschi361)
#119 Jona Ernst (S04-Gamer99)
2 : 12
Marijo Pavlovic (Marijo2109)
#120 Michael Özkaya (amokalam88)
0 : 5
Julian Lang (Jul1an3L_)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Niklas Muth (sinnay00)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Tobias Rutz (xDiabloShxnez)
#122 Khalid khudhur (khalidx077)
2 : 4
Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
#123 Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)
4 : 0
Björn Burmeier (Arminia_bvb_2000)
#124 Marijo Pavlovic (Marijo2109)
0 : 4
Julian Lang (Jul1an3L_)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Niklas Muth (sinnay00)
1 : 2
Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
#126 Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)
1 : 7
Julian Lang (Jul1an3L_)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Niklas Muth (sinnay00)
1 : 0
Luca Ernst (WaschLappen-183)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
2 : 4
Julian Lang (Jul1an3L_)

Sieger

1. Platz
Julian Lang (Jul1an3L_)
2. Platz
Fynn Diembeck (Fynn_db)
3. Platz
Niklas Muth (sinnay00)