TurnierINFO

Volksbank Brilon - Büren - Salzkotten

PS4 - Online


20.10.2020

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
1 : 0
Ömer Demirel ( Dmrl1996 )
#2 Luca Geuyen (lucifergeuyren)
4 : 2
Stefan Lütkemöller (LondonEye1909)
#3 Dennis Rodenhagen (drodenh12)
2 : 3
Simon Rink (ImNoCry-YT)
#4 Dogukan Yapici (FaZe_Dogukan)
3 : 0
Muhammed Yücel (momo_3622)
#5 Emirkan Ucar (EpiDerBaba_)
2 : 4
Luca Schreiber (Not_Fratello)
#6 Tufan Can Tutas (OG_Tufan)
2 : 1
Manuel Lohoff (manuel0zero)
#7 Levin Lenzen (YouTube_IQLevin)
3 : 0
Noel Bartnick (N0X_CLAPS)
#8 Aliberk Sahin (xxitsmaestro)
0 : 4
Ertürk Büyükarslan (TuRKiSH-__KiLLa_)
#9 Paul Willeke (pellenpaul)
0 : 7
Julian Kreuzberg (xJulian19)
#10 Luca Castronovo (MaestroCastro)
3 : 2
Justin Grube (JustinGrube02)
#11 Norbert Gaszman (NxGx9)
1 : 2
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
#12 Nils Vorbusch (ErrEkTer_Vorbi)
5 : 2
Luca Kieckbusch (lumaki1512)
#13 Niklas Rußkamp (Niklas21)
2 : 1
Elias Polaczy (Casual_Avenger)
#14 Harry Trost (PB_Killa_BP)
1 : 5
Mike Lentzen (basto87)
#15 Leandro Vogt (Fuwe00)
4 : 3
Julian Kasch (Jaytv18)
#16 Nils Simsek ( nils040801 )
0 : 3
Markus Schmidt (HoLee292)
#17 Lucas Fiedler (Fiedler_14)
5 : 0
Samir Acharki (Der_KiosK_)
#18 Freilos 20
0 : 3
Leon Srajek (Snooop_btw)
#19 Tim Urban (Lostintown7)
10 : 0
Christopher Brune (pik85)
#20 Aaron Kotthoff (aaronCody1994)
3 : 0
Freilos 33
#21 Emre Demircan (Bluefacebabyemre)
7 : 0
Jerome Genuit (jejislomy)
#22 Henrik Erftemeier (Crib34-TP34)
0 : 1
Nico Hammer (HHammix)
#23 Mikail Delifer (mika0046)
1 : 5
Emil Rusch (Emil_26x)
#24 Samuel Kim (Samuthem)
0 : 3
Simon Bertelsmeier (casual_sloomy)
#25 Eugen Funk ( LaPepeSV21)
2 : 6
Sherif Yousef ( sherifucef )
#26 Mick Meier (Fcb_Mick_Fcb)
4 : 0
Murat-Ensar Cecen (RelaxZ_aFk)
#27 Joel Salewski(KingZz_S04)
0 : 1
Alexander Driller (PB-Alex0507)
#28 Jordi Ganser (HelalBoi)
1 : 0
Lucas Jansen (LucasJ__)
#29 Daniel Becker (DanDelay)
2 : 4
Marius Hömberg (MxriusTX)
#30 Sebastian Beuter (Sep-2009-)
2 : 0
Tim Bojarzyn (goldbube321)
#31 Luca Schiffgen (Block_Uwe)
2 : 0
Enrico Biuso (CallMeRicci)
#32 Tayfun Ünal (Fenerli__97)
2 : 1
Metin Lal (zKingM3t1n)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
4 : 1
Luca Geuyen (lucifergeuyren)
#34 Simon Rink (ImNoCry-YT)
0 : 2
Dogukan Yapici (FaZe_Dogukan)
#35 Luca Schreiber (Not_Fratello)
3 : 0
Tufan Can Tutas (OG_Tufan)
#36 Levin Lenzen (YouTube_IQLevin)
1 : 5
Ertürk Büyükarslan (TuRKiSH-__KiLLa_)
#37 Julian Kreuzberg (xJulian19)
2 : 0
Luca Castronovo (MaestroCastro)
#38 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
4 : 1
Nils Vorbusch (ErrEkTer_Vorbi)
#39 Niklas Rußkamp (Niklas21)
2 : 1
Mike Lentzen (basto87)
#40 Leandro Vogt (Fuwe00)
5 : 1
Markus Schmidt (HoLee292)
#41 Lucas Fiedler (Fiedler_14)
3 : 1
Leon Srajek (Snooop_btw)
#42 Tim Urban (Lostintown7)
3 : 1
Aaron Kotthoff (aaronCody1994)
#43 Emre Demircan (Bluefacebabyemre)
4 : 2
Nico Hammer (HHammix)
#44 Emil Rusch (Emil_26x)
4 : 0
Simon Bertelsmeier (casual_sloomy)
#45 Sherif Yousef ( sherifucef )
0 : 3
Mick Meier (Fcb_Mick_Fcb)
#46 Alexander Driller (PB-Alex0507)
0 : 5
Jordi Ganser (HelalBoi)
#47 Marius Hömberg (MxriusTX)
2 : 0
Sebastian Beuter (Sep-2009-)
#48 Luca Schiffgen (Block_Uwe)
0 : 2
Tayfun Ünal (Fenerli__97)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
2 : 3
Dogukan Yapici (FaZe_Dogukan)
#50 Luca Schreiber (Not_Fratello)
0 : 2
Ertürk Büyükarslan (TuRKiSH-__KiLLa_)
#51 Julian Kreuzberg (xJulian19)
0 : 1
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
#52 Niklas Rußkamp (Niklas21)
1 : 2
Leandro Vogt (Fuwe00)
#53 Lucas Fiedler (Fiedler_14)
7 : 1
Tim Urban (Lostintown7)
#54 Emre Demircan (Bluefacebabyemre)
2 : 1
Emil Rusch (Emil_26x)
#55 Mick Meier (Fcb_Mick_Fcb)
1 : 3
Jordi Ganser (HelalBoi)
#56 Marius Hömberg (MxriusTX)
3 : 2
Tayfun Ünal (Fenerli__97)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Dogukan Yapici (FaZe_Dogukan)
4 : 2
Ertürk Büyükarslan (TuRKiSH-__KiLLa_)
#58 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
4 : 3
Leandro Vogt (Fuwe00)
#59 Lucas Fiedler (Fiedler_14)
1 : 0
Emre Demircan (Bluefacebabyemre)
#60 Jordi Ganser (HelalBoi)
2 : 4
Marius Hömberg (MxriusTX)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Dogukan Yapici (FaZe_Dogukan)
5 : 2
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
#62 Lucas Fiedler (Fiedler_14)
3 : 0
Marius Hömberg (MxriusTX)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
2 : 4
Marius Hömberg (MxriusTX)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Dogukan Yapici (FaZe_Dogukan)
3 : 4
Lucas Fiedler (Fiedler_14)

Sieger

1. Platz
Lucas Fiedler (Fiedler_14)
2. Platz
Dogukan Yapici (FaZe_Dogukan)
3. Platz
Marius Hömberg (MxriusTX)