TurnierINFO

Finale Wegfrei eCup NRW 2021

PS4 - Online


10.07.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Mathias Greb (O815Fuchx)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
#2 Joshua Pohl (hallo255)
3 : 0
Freilos 56
#3 Abdussamed Ünal (Avrupa-Fatih_UA)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Sascha Fohrmann (Fohlenjunge1984)
#4 Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 54
#5 Fabian Hüvel (derborchener_TTV)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Martin Risto (martris21)
#6 Alihan Kösecik (Luis_OJ6)
5 : 1
Mustafa Özgürbüz (M_ustafa06)
#7 Yannick Büdenbender (N11-Ligtbolt)
1 : 2
JonasWirth (Jonas102005)
#8 Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri9)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
#9 Fabiano Loos (EpixalGame)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
#10 Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
2 : 0
Tom Gerling (FussballPizzen1)
#11 Marcel Nieschwietz (freshtime97)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
#12 Eray Yurtsever (Delgado1977)
1 : 0
Paul von der Beck (Paul2015Anton)
#13 Luis Can Nöllenheidt (LCN-10)
3 : 0
Robin Adler (CActus_JacK004)
#14 Noah Busch (MarciRL9)
4 : 0
Luca Castronovo (SCP07_ElCastro)
#15 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
2 : 5
Pasqual iacona (Pasqualneymar)
#16 Laurin Noah Bartsch (zimsnakez)
7 : 1
Daniel Muhr (DM1996x)
#17 Marvin Daniels (marvxn22)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
#18 Freilos 60
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Kevin Retat (Kuba5195)
#19 Simon Bengel (R31BESI08)
0 : 3
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
#20 Mike Schnurpfeil (NeuPfeilG2ming)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
#21 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Angelo Esposito (AEscore)
#22 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
4 : 3
Oguz Günes (GsOguz96)
#23 Özkan Cagir (SoulSamuraiZx)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
David Fulda (PolskaaaX)
#24 Bugra Kaan Yildirim (bugra-kaann2014)
4 : 2
Gregor Tölle (greeeeeeeeeeeg870)
#25 Daniel Fleck (B04_DAN1EL)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
#26 Justin Klocke (Justinich)
1 : 0
Philip Weingärtner (PhilipW123)
#27 Mike Schmidt (FCSP_Mike)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Robin Uphues (robin23415)
#28 Miles Gurris (xM1les19)
4 : 5
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
#29 André Nowak (Nowakovic96)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Jonas Kalisch (MrChaos2812)
#30 Nils Vorbusch (xVorbi07)
3 : 2
Jonathan Mayer Garcia (JonaMG_Twitch)
#31 Fynn Kahler (PImmmmmEL92)
3 : 0
Freilos 55
#32 Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)
1 : 0
Marc Landwehr (marc_ldw23)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Mathias Greb (O815Fuchx)
3 : 1
Joshua Pohl (hallo255)
#34 Abdussamed Ünal (Avrupa-Fatih_UA)
1 : 3
Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
#35 Fabian Hüvel (derborchener_TTV)
3 : 0
Alihan Kösecik (Luis_OJ6)
#36 JonasWirth (Jonas102005)
3 : 2
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri9)
#37 Fabiano Loos (EpixalGame)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
#38 Marcel Nieschwietz (freshtime97)
6 : 1
Eray Yurtsever (Delgado1977)
#39 Luis Can Nöllenheidt (LCN-10)
2 : 1
Noah Busch (MarciRL9)
#40 Pasqual iacona (Pasqualneymar)
1 : 5
Laurin Noah Bartsch (zimsnakez)
#41 Marvin Daniels (marvxn22)
3 : 4
Kevin Retat (Kuba5195)
#42 Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
8 : 1
Mike Schnurpfeil (NeuPfeilG2ming)
#43 Angelo Esposito (AEscore)
3 : 5
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
#44 David Fulda (PolskaaaX)
1 : 4
Bugra Kaan Yildirim (bugra-kaann2014)
#45 Daniel Fleck (B04_DAN1EL)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Justin Klocke (Justinich)
#46 Mike Schmidt (FCSP_Mike)
6 : 2
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
#47 Jonas Kalisch (MrChaos2812)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Nils Vorbusch (xVorbi07)
#48 Fynn Kahler (PImmmmmEL92)
0 : 3
Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Mathias Greb (O815Fuchx)
4 : 0
Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
#50 Fabian Hüvel (derborchener_TTV)
1 : 4
JonasWirth (Jonas102005)
#51 Fabiano Loos (EpixalGame)
5 : 2
Marcel Nieschwietz (freshtime97)
#52 Luis Can Nöllenheidt (LCN-10)
2 : 1
Laurin Noah Bartsch (zimsnakez)
#53 Kevin Retat (Kuba5195)
0 : 3
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
#54 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
2 : 4
Bugra Kaan Yildirim (bugra-kaann2014)
#55 Daniel Fleck (B04_DAN1EL)
0 : 4
Mike Schmidt (FCSP_Mike)
#56 Jonas Kalisch (MrChaos2812)
1 : 2
Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Mathias Greb (O815Fuchx)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
JonasWirth (Jonas102005)
#58 Fabiano Loos (EpixalGame)
4 : 1
Luis Can Nöllenheidt (LCN-10)
#59 Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
4 : 1
Bugra Kaan Yildirim (bugra-kaann2014)
#60 Mike Schmidt (FCSP_Mike)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 JonasWirth (Jonas102005)
0 : 6
Fabiano Loos (EpixalGame)
#62 Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
0 : 1
Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 JonasWirth (Jonas102005)
3 : 5
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Fabiano Loos (EpixalGame)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)

Sieger

1. Platz
Fabiano Loos (EpixalGame)
2. Platz
Mario Lovrinovic (Thisis_Bulji)
3. Platz
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)