TurnierINFO

Volksbank Störmede-Hörste eG

PS4 - Online


30.06.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Matthias Grabowsky (Kabummsk)
3 : 0
Freilos 22
#2 Freilos 23
0 : 3
Louis Leber (bier649)
#3 Freilos 26
0 : 3
Neal Bommer (faaade11)
#4 Freilos 30
0 : 3
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
#5 Soner Güldiken (rush_hour_00)
3 : 0
Freilos 25
#6 Freilos 27
0 : 3
Mehmed Özüm (memojackson_19)
#7 Jakob Schröder ( matze321sam)
3 : 0
Freilos 28
#8 Berkan Cagir (L2_craZe)
4 : 3
Steven Maertens ( cRaNk_aKa_CaPuT)
#9 Freilos 24
0 : 3
Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)
#10 Freilos 20
0 : 3
Mirco Richter (GOR_LebDeinLeben)
#11 Bugra Kaan Yildirim (BUGRA-KAANN2014)
3 : 0
Freilos 29
#12 Freilos 31
0 : 3
Kaan Kirsac (FazonLFR)
#13 Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
4 : 0
Devin Verhölsdonk (DEVTHEMACHINE75)
#14 Freilos 19
0 : 3
Leon Weber (Weberrak)
#15 Freilos 21
0 : 3
Abdussamed Ünal (Avrupa-Fatih_UA)
#16 Fabian Schulz (Fabi19031997)
3 : 0
Freilos 32

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Matthias Grabowsky (Kabummsk)
1 : 5
Louis Leber (bier649)
#18 Neal Bommer (faaade11)
0 : 1
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
#19 Soner Güldiken (rush_hour_00)
1 : 0
Mehmed Özüm (memojackson_19)
#20 Jakob Schröder ( matze321sam)
1 : 6
Berkan Cagir (L2_craZe)
#21 Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)
6 : 0
Mirco Richter (GOR_LebDeinLeben)
#22 Bugra Kaan Yildirim (BUGRA-KAANN2014)
0 : 1
Kaan Kirsac (FazonLFR)
#23 Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
7 : 2
Leon Weber (Weberrak)
#24 Abdussamed Ünal (Avrupa-Fatih_UA)
6 : 1
Fabian Schulz (Fabi19031997)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Louis Leber (bier649)
8 : 2
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
#26 Soner Güldiken (rush_hour_00)
1 : 3
Berkan Cagir (L2_craZe)
#27 Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)
5 : 1
Kaan Kirsac (FazonLFR)
#28 Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
1 : 3
Abdussamed Ünal (Avrupa-Fatih_UA)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Louis Leber (bier649)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Berkan Cagir (L2_craZe)
#30 Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)
1 : 2
Abdussamed Ünal (Avrupa-Fatih_UA)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Berkan Cagir (L2_craZe)
2 : 0
Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Louis Leber (bier649)
2 : 5
Abdussamed Ünal (Avrupa-Fatih_UA)

Sieger

1. Platz
Abdussamed Ünal (Avrupa-Fatih_UA)
2. Platz
Louis Leber (bier649)
3. Platz
Berkan Cagir (L2_craZe)