TurnierINFO

Volksbank eG (Warendorf)

PS4 - Online


28.06.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Janick Klietmann(Hyperio923)
3 : 0
Freilos 32
#2 Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
6 : 0
Dominik Petrick (SonnY17)
#3 Freilos 29
0 : 3
Phil Wirth (knipser25)
#4 Emre Yilmaz (RushGamer42)
1 : 6
Mehmed Özüm (memojackson_19)
#5 Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Michael Dreikluft (xBarackler-1907x)
#6 Abu-bakarr Jalloh (Jalloh10)
3 : 0
Freilos 25
#7 Freilos 27
0 : 3
Berat Kanbur (beratinho74)
#8 Nico Sander (xNico17-)
3 : 2
Pavlos Saripapasidis (basinas-6-)
#9 Nohad Hagemir (trailer188)
3 : 1
Matthias Grabowsky (Kabummsk)
#10 Freilos 30
0 : 3
Fabian Schulz (Fabi19031997)
#11 Freilos 26
0 : 3
Marcel Bembenek (MatzexX_0806)
#12 André Nowak (Nowakovic96)
4 : 3
Alessio Loddo (derloddo22)
#13 Devin Verhölsdonk (DEVTHEMACHINE75)
1 : 4
Ruslan Riter (the_rsnnn)
#14 Cem Avci (CemA_08)
4 : 0
Leon Weber (Weberrak)
#15 Soner Güldiken (Rush_Hour_00)
2 : 3
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
#16 Justin Höft (trigga2610)
3 : 0
Freilos 31

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Janick Klietmann(Hyperio923)
0 : 4
Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
#18 Phil Wirth (knipser25)
1 : 4
Mehmed Özüm (memojackson_19)
#19 Michael Dreikluft (xBarackler-1907x)
3 : 2
Abu-bakarr Jalloh (Jalloh10)
#20 Berat Kanbur (beratinho74)
5 : 2
Nico Sander (xNico17-)
#21 Nohad Hagemir (trailer188)
0 : 5
Fabian Schulz (Fabi19031997)
#22 Marcel Bembenek (MatzexX_0806)
1 : 3
André Nowak (Nowakovic96)
#23 Ruslan Riter (the_rsnnn)
0 : 3
Cem Avci (CemA_08)
#24 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
0 : 7
Justin Höft (trigga2610)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
6 : 1
Mehmed Özüm (memojackson_19)
#26 Michael Dreikluft (xBarackler-1907x)
0 : 3
Berat Kanbur (beratinho74)
#27 Fabian Schulz (Fabi19031997)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
André Nowak (Nowakovic96)
#28 Cem Avci (CemA_08)
1 : 6
Justin Höft (trigga2610)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
1 : 2
Berat Kanbur (beratinho74)
#30 Fabian Schulz (Fabi19031997)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Justin Höft (trigga2610)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
3 : 4
Fabian Schulz (Fabi19031997)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Berat Kanbur (beratinho74)
3 : 2
Justin Höft (trigga2610)

Sieger

1. Platz
Berat Kanbur (beratinho74)
2. Platz
Justin Höft (trigga2610)
3. Platz
Fabian Schulz (Fabi19031997)