TurnierINFO

Volksbank Viersen eG

PS4 - Online


24.06.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Bastian Bach (trt_dontlike)
3 : 0
Freilos 30
#2 Soner Güldiken (Rush_Hour_00)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Fabian Seitz (fabxjzo)
#3 Kaan Kirsac ( FazonLFR )
7 : 3
Nils Kamp (DogHunter140)
#4 Bernd Weikard (rockybernd)
0 : 3
André Nowak (Nowakovic96)
#5 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Niklas Feldhaus (TB19XULTRAS)
#6 Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Emre Koc (RegulusGang21)
#7 Mehmed Özüm (memojackson_19)
1 : 2
Nico Sander(xNico17-)
#8 Cafer Bozdag (Cafer064)
2 : 9
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
#9 Leon Weber (Weberrak)
3 : 0
Freilos 31
#10 Mika Kamp (JB00737)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Emre Yilmaz (RushGamer42)
#11 Kevin Kuzina (kekuz_100)
2 : 3
Nick Kuzina (Kuzzi77)
#12 Okan Isildak (Okan2525)
5 : 1
Kevin Becker (Becker1905)
#13 Özkan Cagir (SoulSamuraiZx)
3 : 0
Freilos 29
#14 Matthias Grabowsky (Kabummsk)
0 : 9
Marcel Bembenek ( MatzexX_0806)
#15 Janick Klietmann (Hyperio923)
0 : 7
Onur Polat (Onur_38P)
#16 Nohad Hagemir (trailer188)
1 : 6
Marvin Grabowsky (kabummskii)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Bastian Bach (trt_dontlike)
1 : 6
Soner Güldiken (Rush_Hour_00)
#18 Kaan Kirsac ( FazonLFR )
2 : 8
André Nowak (Nowakovic96)
#19 Niklas Feldhaus (TB19XULTRAS)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)
#20 Nico Sander(xNico17-)
5 : 2
Emircan Akgöz (EA57575757)
#21 Leon Weber (Weberrak)
4 : 5
Emre Yilmaz (RushGamer42)
#22 Nick Kuzina (Kuzzi77)
2 : 3
Okan Isildak (Okan2525)
#23 Özkan Cagir (SoulSamuraiZx)
2 : 3
Marcel Bembenek ( MatzexX_0806)
#24 Onur Polat (Onur_38P)
6 : 1
Marvin Grabowsky (kabummskii)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Soner Güldiken (Rush_Hour_00)
2 : 3
André Nowak (Nowakovic96)
#26 Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)
4 : 2
Nico Sander(xNico17-)
#27 Emre Yilmaz (RushGamer42)
3 : 5
Okan Isildak (Okan2525)
#28 Marcel Bembenek ( MatzexX_0806)
3 : 1
Onur Polat (Onur_38P)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 André Nowak (Nowakovic96)
3 : 2
Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)
#30 Okan Isildak (Okan2525)
3 : 0
Marcel Bembenek ( MatzexX_0806)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)
3 : 0
Marcel Bembenek ( MatzexX_0806)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 André Nowak (Nowakovic96)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Okan Isildak (Okan2525)

Sieger

1. Platz
Okan Isildak (Okan2525)
2. Platz
André Nowak (Nowakovic96)
3. Platz
Mikail Güner (MikailGnr)