TurnierINFO

Volksbank Sprockhövel eG

PS4 - Online


28.04.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Jan Schmitter (Mauima10)
3 : 0
Freilos 121
#2 Freilos 106
0 : 3
Luca Baur (Messi45549)
#3 Patrick König (rathke89)
3 : 0
Freilos 67
#4 Freilos 72
0 : 3
Jakub Karolewski (Jakub_K1)
#5 Simon Kreikenbohm (sirowi)
3 : 0
Freilos 111
#6 Freilos 103
0 : 3
Kosta Toris ( kostar03)
#7 Freilos 104
0 : 3
Sebastian Gaca (Tru3_SeGa)
#8 Freilos 70
0 : 3
Tim Stübing (PlaytowinFC)
#9 Henning Hesse (HenningHesse82)
3 : 0
Freilos 101
#10 Freilos 116
0 : 3
Joshua Michalak (liljoshi98)
#11 Moritz Steinmetzler (mfst17_twitch)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
#12 Pasqual Iacona ( Pasqualneymar )
3 : 0
Freilos 82
#13 Freilos 78
0 : 3
Silas Klein (SilasOnFire)
#14 Yasar Demirtas (D-BrothersYasar)
3 : 0
Freilos 95
#15 Marcel Simmes (Marcel_FCB_12)
3 : 0
Freilos 108
#16 Freilos 109
0 : 3
Alessandro Castiglione (GoNetrix)
#17 Albion Ajvazi (Albiaj97)
3 : 0
Freilos 120
#18 Freilos 75
0 : 3
Paul Marzinzik (PM0511_)
#19 Gerrit Eisenberg (Booster1848)
3 : 0
Freilos 90
#20 Kevin Heyermann (kingknutbo1848)
3 : 0
Freilos 100
#21 Freilos 89
0 : 3
Tobias Appenzeller (k0r6i4n87)
#22 Freilos 73
0 : 3
Fabian Vogelbruch (SCOCoach1954)
#23 Niklas Kerskes (Sucuk_United7)
3 : 0
Freilos 92
#24 Justin Jansen (j-Performance200)
3 : 0
Freilos 124
#25 Freilos 79
0 : 3
Devin Verhölsdonk (DEVTHEMACHINE75)
#26 Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
3 : 0
Freilos 77
#27 Berke Yildiz (BORJEY_)
3 : 0
Freilos 76
#28 Marcel Bittcher (Marcello_1909)
3 : 0
Freilos 50
#29 Freilos 94
0 : 3
Manuel Toussaint (Moonraver81)
#30 Matthias Kittel (KittelDeluxe1990)
3 : 0
Freilos 88
#31 Bastian Rabe (Vanillestange270)
3 : 0
Freilos 93
#32 Freilos 112
0 : 3
Marco Klein (majo412)
#33 Freilos 99
0 : 3
Michael Haan (Deos_FIFA)
#34 Fabian Büttgen (bigdaddylev)
3 : 0
Freilos 122
#35 Daniel Friesen (Swndl97)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
#36 Freilos 118
0 : 3
Sabri Abdo (MHDsaadi)
#37 Martin Risto (martris21)
5 : 3
David Bauer (pizzaitadeu)
#38 Flemming Tegtmeier (flemming14204)
3 : 0
Freilos 96
#39 Freilos 85
0 : 3
Enes Günes (enoo_xt)
#40 Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
#41 Freilos 87
0 : 3
Niklas Landskron (langerak20)
#42 Thomas Zaworski (Zawo24)
3 : 0
Freilos 80
#43 Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
#44 Freilos 127
0 : 3
Markus Flüs (Bro_Henri)
#45 Freilos 98
0 : 3
Christian Weiser (Prince27de)
#46 Freilos 83
0 : 3
Nico Breitbarth (Niconaldo07)
#47 Florian Schulz (FlohSchulz09)
3 : 0
Freilos 15
#48 Freilos 113
0 : 3
Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
#49 Freilos 102
0 : 3
Phil Wirth (Knipser25)
#50 Tim Meulenberg ( spieler__15)
3 : 0
Freilos 110
#51 Freilos 71
0 : 3
Dennis Steven Buschmeier ( Buschel-1995)
#52 Freilos 126
0 : 3
Shefki Ajvazi (Shefki_aj)
#53 Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
3 : 0
Freilos 97
#54 Tom Knape (Tombebombe_)
3 : 0
Freilos 114
#55 Benedikt Striebeck (BeJu91)
3 : 0
Freilos 84
#56 Sven Lohmann (DrStauder)
3 : 0
Freilos 128
#57 Thimo Fohrmann (Thimo022)
3 : 0
Freilos 86
#58 Diyar Özden (SagIchHabAim123)
3 : 0
Freilos 91
#59 Freilos 74
0 : 3
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
#60 Lukas Morschel (LukasRasant00)
3 : 0
Freilos 107
#61 Robin Kolb (robinhopkr)
3 : 1
Mike Huxdorf (Magic_Mike1995)
#62 Freilos 115
0 : 3
Tim Wäller (LegendAry_Tim09)
#63 Freilos 105
0 : 3
Muhammed Ayhan (AbdulBang)
#64 Emre Yilmaz (RushGamer42)
3 : 0
Freilos 18

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Jan Schmitter (Mauima10)
0 : 5
Luca Baur (Messi45549)
#66 Patrick König (rathke89)
4 : 5
Jakub Karolewski (Jakub_K1)
#67 Simon Kreikenbohm (sirowi)
2 : 3
Kosta Toris ( kostar03)
#68 Sebastian Gaca (Tru3_SeGa)
4 : 3
Tim Stübing (PlaytowinFC)
#69 Henning Hesse (HenningHesse82)
0 : 12
Joshua Michalak (liljoshi98)
#70 Moritz Steinmetzler (mfst17_twitch)
0 : 3
Pasqual Iacona ( Pasqualneymar )
#71 Silas Klein (SilasOnFire)
5 : 4
(n.V.)
Yasar Demirtas (D-BrothersYasar)
#72 Marcel Simmes (Marcel_FCB_12)
3 : 0
Alessandro Castiglione (GoNetrix)
#73 Albion Ajvazi (Albiaj97)
5 : 8
Paul Marzinzik (PM0511_)
#74 Gerrit Eisenberg (Booster1848)
3 : 0
Kevin Heyermann (kingknutbo1848)
#75 Tobias Appenzeller (k0r6i4n87)
0 : 3
Fabian Vogelbruch (SCOCoach1954)
#76 Niklas Kerskes (Sucuk_United7)
5 : 2
Justin Jansen (j-Performance200)
#77 Devin Verhölsdonk (DEVTHEMACHINE75)
2 : 8
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
#78 Berke Yildiz (BORJEY_)
1 : 2
Marcel Bittcher (Marcello_1909)
#79 Manuel Toussaint (Moonraver81)
1 : 6
Matthias Kittel (KittelDeluxe1990)
#80 Bastian Rabe (Vanillestange270)
1 : 7
Marco Klein (majo412)
#81 Michael Haan (Deos_FIFA)
0 : 3
Fabian Büttgen (bigdaddylev)
#82 Daniel Friesen (Swndl97)
3 : 0
Sabri Abdo (MHDsaadi)
#83 Martin Risto (martris21)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Flemming Tegtmeier (flemming14204)
#84 Enes Günes (enoo_xt)
4 : 0
Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
#85 Niklas Landskron (langerak20)
3 : 0
Thomas Zaworski (Zawo24)
#86 Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
7 : 1
Markus Flüs (Bro_Henri)
#87 Christian Weiser (Prince27de)
0 : 11
Nico Breitbarth (Niconaldo07)
#88 Florian Schulz (FlohSchulz09)
1 : 3
Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
#89 Phil Wirth (Knipser25)
4 : 1
Tim Meulenberg ( spieler__15)
#90 Dennis Steven Buschmeier ( Buschel-1995)
2 : 3
Shefki Ajvazi (Shefki_aj)
#91 Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
2 : 0
Tom Knape (Tombebombe_)
#92 Benedikt Striebeck (BeJu91)
0 : 8
Sven Lohmann (DrStauder)
#93 Thimo Fohrmann (Thimo022)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Diyar Özden (SagIchHabAim123)
#94 Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
5 : 1
Lukas Morschel (LukasRasant00)
#95 Robin Kolb (robinhopkr)
4 : 0
Tim Wäller (LegendAry_Tim09)
#96 Muhammed Ayhan (AbdulBang)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Emre Yilmaz (RushGamer42)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Luca Baur (Messi45549)
6 : 1
Jakub Karolewski (Jakub_K1)
#98 Kosta Toris ( kostar03)
3 : 1
Sebastian Gaca (Tru3_SeGa)
#99 Joshua Michalak (liljoshi98)
5 : 2
Pasqual Iacona ( Pasqualneymar )
#100 Silas Klein (SilasOnFire)
1 : 4
Marcel Simmes (Marcel_FCB_12)
#101 Paul Marzinzik (PM0511_)
9 : 2
Gerrit Eisenberg (Booster1848)
#102 Fabian Vogelbruch (SCOCoach1954)
0 : 3
Niklas Kerskes (Sucuk_United7)
#103 Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
10 : 1
Marcel Bittcher (Marcello_1909)
#104 Matthias Kittel (KittelDeluxe1990)
8 : 1
Marco Klein (majo412)
#105 Fabian Büttgen (bigdaddylev)
4 : 1
Daniel Friesen (Swndl97)
#106 Flemming Tegtmeier (flemming14204)
3 : 0
Enes Günes (enoo_xt)
#107 Niklas Landskron (langerak20)
1 : 2
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
#108 Nico Breitbarth (Niconaldo07)
1 : 5
Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
#109 Phil Wirth (Knipser25)
4 : 1
Shefki Ajvazi (Shefki_aj)
#110 Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
4 : 2
Sven Lohmann (DrStauder)
#111 Thimo Fohrmann (Thimo022)
2 : 3
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
#112 Robin Kolb (robinhopkr)
2 : 1
Muhammed Ayhan (AbdulBang)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Luca Baur (Messi45549)
6 : 3
Kosta Toris ( kostar03)
#114 Joshua Michalak (liljoshi98)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Marcel Simmes (Marcel_FCB_12)
#115 Paul Marzinzik (PM0511_)
8 : 1
Niklas Kerskes (Sucuk_United7)
#116 Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
3 : 1
Matthias Kittel (KittelDeluxe1990)
#117 Fabian Büttgen (bigdaddylev)
6 : 2
Flemming Tegtmeier (flemming14204)
#118 Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
3 : 2
Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
#119 Phil Wirth (Knipser25)
5 : 6
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
#120 Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Robin Kolb (robinhopkr)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Luca Baur (Messi45549)
1 : 2
Joshua Michalak (liljoshi98)
#122 Paul Marzinzik (PM0511_)
2 : 5
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
#123 Fabian Büttgen (bigdaddylev)
4 : 2
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
#124 Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
2 : 4
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Joshua Michalak (liljoshi98)
2 : 3
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
#126 Fabian Büttgen (bigdaddylev)
3 : 2
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Joshua Michalak (liljoshi98)
4 : 1
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
1 : 0
Fabian Büttgen (bigdaddylev)

Sieger

1. Platz
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
2. Platz
Fabian Büttgen (bigdaddylev)
3. Platz
Joshua Michalak (liljoshi98)