TurnierINFO

Volksbank Bigge-Lenne eG

PS4 - Online


27.04.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Dijan Ergün (dijan67)
0 : 3
Tom Willmes (chom10485)
#2 Sebastian Gaca (Tru3_SeGa)
1 : 4
Jakob Springob (NeinkobJJS)
#3 Justus Dellweg (Frikadello_)
0 : 6
Till Gabriel (bcn_till)
#4 Nico Sander (xNico17-)
4 : 0
Markus Behle (makke_31)
#5 Yasar Demirtas (D-BrothersYasar)
2 : 3
Jan Schmitter (Mauima10)
#6 Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
3 : 0
Freilos 35
#7 Luca Bagorda (Laserlucrio-07)
0 : 6
Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
#8 Erik Heite (IchMagAudis)
0 : 3
Lukas Morschel (LukasRasant00)
#9 Alessandro Castiglione (GoNetrix)
3 : 0
Mika Fleper (UdoMcMuf)
#10 Tim Meulenberg (spieler__15)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Jona Schulte (jschulte32)
#11 Simon Schauerte (schauertesimon04)
2 : 7
Maximilian Schäfer (MaxiSch2004)
#12 Lukas Hoberg (Lukas_1684)
1 : 2
Thomas Zaworski (Zawo24)
#13 Freilos 57
0 : 3
Tim Wäller (LegendAry_Tim09)
#14 Noah Dornseiffer (donoah123)
3 : 0
Freilos 40
#15 Louis Balve (Balve_L579)
3 : 0
Robin Weber (SCHOTTLAND99)
#16 Freilos 8
0 : 3
Bastian Rabe (Vanillestange270)
#17 Markus Flüs (Bro_Henri)
1 : 6
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
#18 Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar)
4 : 3
Maurice Brügma (omani_95)
#19 Florian Balduin (SiskoSodom)
0 : 5
Niklas Kerskes (Sucuk_United7)
#20 Freilos 10
0 : 3
Mika Witte (akim2510)
#21 Freilos 41
0 : 3
Jörn Sölken (zKingBurgstaller)
#22 Freilos 37
0 : 3
Jarno Lobe (JS04Lobe)
#23 Luke Buck (Fat_Brothers)
1 : 2
Timon Stuff (TinotsHD)
#24 Chris-Cajus Fohrmann (Chrisfohrmann)
1 : 4
Ansgar Gödde (goeddenlos)
#25 Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
10 : 1
Tim Hannig (Lobo41283)
#26 Emre Yilmaz (RushGamer42)
1 : 8
Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
#27 Freilos 64
0 : 3
Noah Witte (no27wit)
#28 Devin Verhölsdonk (DEVTHEMACHINE75)
3 : 0
Freilos 34
#29 Tobias Ziemann (zetti123)
3 : 0
Freilos 20
#30 Toni Stinn (Ribery1105)
3 : 0
Manuel Toussaint (Moonraver81)
#31 Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
#32 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Jannik Selter (Jaanniikk17)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Tom Willmes (chom10485)
0 : 3
Jakob Springob (NeinkobJJS)
#34 Till Gabriel (bcn_till)
5 : 1
Nico Sander (xNico17-)
#35 Jan Schmitter (Mauima10)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
#36 Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Lukas Morschel (LukasRasant00)
#37 Alessandro Castiglione (GoNetrix)
2 : 1
Tim Meulenberg (spieler__15)
#38 Maximilian Schäfer (MaxiSch2004)
1 : 5
Thomas Zaworski (Zawo24)
#39 Tim Wäller (LegendAry_Tim09)
2 : 3
Noah Dornseiffer (donoah123)
#40 Louis Balve (Balve_L579)
5 : 0
Bastian Rabe (Vanillestange270)
#41 Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
7 : 4
Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar)
#42 Niklas Kerskes (Sucuk_United7)
1 : 2
Mika Witte (akim2510)
#43 Jörn Sölken (zKingBurgstaller)
4 : 1
Jarno Lobe (JS04Lobe)
#44 Timon Stuff (TinotsHD)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Ansgar Gödde (goeddenlos)
#45 Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
3 : 0
Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
#46 Noah Witte (no27wit)
4 : 3
Devin Verhölsdonk (DEVTHEMACHINE75)
#47 Tobias Ziemann (zetti123)
0 : 4
Toni Stinn (Ribery1105)
#48 Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
4 : 3
Jannik Selter (Jaanniikk17)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Jakob Springob (NeinkobJJS)
5 : 4
Till Gabriel (bcn_till)
#50 Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
2 : 3
Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
#51 Alessandro Castiglione (GoNetrix)
3 : 4
Thomas Zaworski (Zawo24)
#52 Noah Dornseiffer (donoah123)
4 : 2
Louis Balve (Balve_L579)
#53 Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
5 : 4
Mika Witte (akim2510)
#54 Jörn Sölken (zKingBurgstaller)
2 : 0
Ansgar Gödde (goeddenlos)
#55 Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
3 : 1
Noah Witte (no27wit)
#56 Toni Stinn (Ribery1105)
0 : 3
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Jakob Springob (NeinkobJJS)
1 : 5
Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
#58 Thomas Zaworski (Zawo24)
2 : 3
(n.E.)
Noah Dornseiffer (donoah123)
#59 Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
2 : 1
Jörn Sölken (zKingBurgstaller)
#60 Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
1 : 4
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
5 : 0
Noah Dornseiffer (donoah123)
#62 Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
1 : 3
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Noah Dornseiffer (donoah123)
1 : 0
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
4 : 1
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)

Sieger

1. Platz
Dennis Schörgenhummer (o-O-Dennis-O-o)
2. Platz
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
3. Platz
Noah Dornseiffer (donoah123)